LES EXPOSANTS

La carte de nos Vignerons

vignoble de france

Earl Bruno JEANDEAU Domaine des ECHARDIERES Charton guillaume Domaine Les Pressoirs Domaine BAILLY Jean-Pierre Domaine de la LINOTTE KUENTZ Romain et fils Chateau LES BERTRANDS Domaine des HAUTES BROSSES Domaine Raphael Luneau Château LE VIEUX PRESSOIR Vignobles ROCHES Chateau EUGENIE Domaine Comelade Chateau Haute Fontaine Domaine Bonian Domaine TURENNE Domaine CLARMON Domaine de la Barotte Vignoble DOULMET Gaec du MAS d INTRAS Domaine Gilles FLACHER Florence et Didier CONDEMINE CHARVET Ludovic Domaine de Troizelle Domaine Francois et Sylvie GERBEAUT Fruitière Vinicole Arbois Domaine Saint-Pancrace Domaine Vallis Petra Domaine Cartier Domaine de Saje

Champagne


Brut
grande Réserve
Millésimé
rosé
CHARTON-GUILLAUME
3 rue des Coteaux
51390 MERY-PREMECY
Tél: 03 26 03 67 66
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Vallee de Loire et Centre

Touraine
Touraine Chenonceaux
Domaine des ECHARDIERES
Luc POULLAIN
9 rue de la Brosse
41110 POUILLE
Tél: 06 80 64 27 27
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Site Web
Carte


Côteaux du Layon
Anjou
Crémant de Loire
Domaine des HAUTES BROSSES
Earl PIN
49190 ROCHEFORT SUR LOIRE
Tél: 06 21 05 72 38
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Pouilly Fumé
Coteaux du Giennois
Non présent sur l’édition 2022

Domaine BAILLY Jean-Pierre
11 Rue des coteaux
Les Girarmes

58150 Tracy-sur-Loire
Tél: 03 86 26 14 32

Contact
Site Web
Carte

Bourgueil
Coteau de Fougerolles
Domaine Les Pressoirs
36 rue des Pressoirs
37140 RESTIGNE
Tél: 06 89 11 24 14
Carte

Muscadet Sèvre et Maine
Gros Plant
Igp Val de Loire
Méthode Traditionnelle
Domaine Raphaël LUNEAU
1, La Grange
44430 Le Landreau
Tél: 02 40 06 45 65
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Languedoc Roussillon


Maury
Rivesaltes Ambré
Côtes de Roussillon village
Muscats de Rivesaltes
Domaine COMELADE
FONS Christian
8 rue fournalau
66310 Estagel
Tél: 06 14 87 78 05
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Côtes de Thongue
Côteaux du Languedoc
Domaine BONIAN
9 Chemin de Margon
34480 POUZOLLES
Tél: 06 07 99 73 73
Plaquette 2022

Contact
Site Web
Carte

Minervois
Domaine CLARMON

16 place du château
11200 TOUROUZELLE
Tél: 06 15 87 19 75
Plaquette 2022

Contact
Site Web
Carte

Bordelais


Saint-Emilion
Saint-Emilion Grand Cru
Rosé
Château LE VIEUX PRESSOIR
SCEA MALLO
3 Grand Sable
33330 SAINT HIPPOLYTE
Tél: 06 67 07 96 24
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Blaye – Côtes de Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Château LES BERTRAND
Vignobles DUBOIS & Fils
7, Les Bertrands
33860 REIGNAC
Tél: 05 57 32 40 27
Plaquette 2022

Site Web
Carte

Alsace

Alsace
Alsace grand cru Steiner
Crémant
KUENTZ Romain et fils
22 rue du Fossé
68250 PFAFFENHEIM
Tél: 03 89 49 61 90
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Lorraine

Côtes de Toul
Domaine de la LINOTTE
90 rue Victor Hugo
54200 BRULEY
Tél: 06 89 53 61 90
Plaquette 2022

Contact
Site Web
Carte

Provence

Côtes de Provence
Domaine TURENNE
1142 Avenue Majastre
83390 CUERS
Tél: 04 94 48 68 77
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Sud-Ouest

Cahors
Cotes du Lot
Igp Comté Tolosan
Château EUGENIE
COUTURE Vincent et Jérome
Rivière Haute
46140 ALBAS
Tél: 05 65 30 73 51
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Pécharmant
Rosette
Bergerac
IGP Périgord
SARL Vignobles ROCHES
Peyrelevade – Haut Pécharmant
24100 BERGERAC
Tél: 05 53 57 29 50
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Beaujolais

Juliénas
Saint Amour
Moulin à vent
Beaujolais Villages
Domaine de Troizelle
40 Rte Les Belins
69840 JULLIE
Tél: 06 81 36 30 96
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Carte

Brouilly Pisse-Vieille
Régnié
Beaujolais-villages Rosé
Florence et Didier CONDEMINE
1307 Route des Crus
69220 CERCIE
Tél: 06 28 65 10 21
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Chiroubles
Morgon
CHARVET Ludovic

65 route du Kiosque
69115 CHIROUBLES
Tél: 06 70 88 43 94
Contact
Carte

Vallée du Rhône

Lirac
Tavel
Cotes du Rhône
IGP Gard
Domaine de la Barotte
170 Chemin de la Barotte
30150 ROQUEMAURE
Tél: 06 75 79 39 27
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Igp Ardèche
Gaec du MAS d’INTRAS
3080 Route d’Intras
07400 VALVIGNERES
Tél: 04 75 52 75 36
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Site Web
Carte


Vacqueyras
Domaine Vallis Petra
Nely Boissel
4499 rt des Garrigues de l’étang
84260 SARRIAN
Tél: 06 33 01 74 46
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Châteauneuf-du-Pape
Côte du Rhône
Domaine de SAJE
21 rue commandant Lemaitre
84230 Châteauneuf du Pape
Tél: 06 80 95 82 53
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Bourgogne

Chablis
Côtes d’Auxerre
Crémant
Domaine Saint-Pancrace
17 rue Rantheaume
89000 Auxerre
Tél: 06 12 37 44 63
Plaquette 2022
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Pommard et 1er Cru
Volnay et 1er Cru
Beaune
Hautes Côtes de Beaune
GERBEAUT François et Sylvie
12 Rue de la goutte d’Or
21190 MEURSAULT
Tél: 06 29 40 87 79
Plaquette 2022
Site Web
Carte

Macon Blanc
Macon Fuissé
Saint Véran
Pouilly Fuissé
Earl Bruno JEANDEAU
Les Perriers
71510 LEYMES
Tél: 06 20 89 41 63
Contact
Site Web
Carte

Jura

Arbois
Côtes du Jura
Macvin
Crémant du Jura
Fruitière Vinicole Arbois
2 rue des fossés
39600 ARBOIS
Tél: 03 84 66 11 67

Contact
Site Web
Carte

Savoie

Abymes
Apremont
Savoie
EARL du Chateau
CARTIER Mireille et Michel
Rue du puits
38530 CHAPAREILLAN
Tél: 04 76 45 21 26

Contact
Carte

Pains
Viennoiserie
Salé Traiteur
Bonbons
OURY Alexandre
1 Rue des Dames
08200 GIVONNE
Tél: 03 24 29 70 12


Foie Gras de Canard
Charcuteries à base de Canard
Veau et Boeuf
Earl Séverine et Fabien WARZEE
rue de L’hospice
08390 ARTAISE LE VIVIER
Tél: 06 31 94 79 09

Contact

Salaisons Artisanales
Le FUMET DES ARDENNES
24 Rue Paul Verlaine
6838 CORBION (Belgique)
Tél: 0032 61 46 66 14

Contact
Site Web

Fromage de Brebis
Tomme des Ardennes
Ferme de Saint-Quentin

8 Rue des Paquis
08390 STONNE
Tél: 06 31 57 73 60
Site Web

Ardoises
Sangliers
Moulages
 Thierry Jouannet Chocolaterie
28 Place de la halle
08200 Sedan
Tél: 06 26 79 45 46

Contact
Site Web

Petite restauration
Buvette
Association Millésimes
22 rue des Sabotiers
08200 Givonne
Tél: 03 24 29 46 98